Denny Stevens XC Invitational - MS Girls
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Utica
00:13:12.43
28
2
Fredericktown
00:14:28.91
89
3
Northmor
00:14:59.60
136
4
Crestview
00:14:58.66
136
5
Mount Vernon
00:15:09.32
148
6
Northwestern
00:15:19.46
148
7
Team FCA
00:15:12.63
149
8
River Valley
00:15:55.93
199
9
Highland
00:18:18.48
199
10
Loudonville
00:16:23.52
228
11
Clear Fork
00:16:53.49
231
12
Mount Gilead
00:16:52.44
254
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
East Knox
00:14:36.34
4
Centerburg
00:17:19.91
3
Northridge
00:14:01.11
3
Marion Grant
00:17:47.62
3
Mans. Christian
00:13:22.81
2
West Holmes
00:17:22.72
2
Gilead Christian
00:14:20.94
2
Pleasant
00:15:25.77
2
Delaware Christian
00:15:44.46
2
Ridgedale
00:17:26.47
1
F:A:B Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 10:50:37 PM
Page: 1 of 6
Denny Stevens XC Invitational - MS Girls
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Utica
00:13:12.43
7
28
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
704
Camryn Baker
00:12:39.75
2
2
4
709
Susan Pound
00:12:51.99
3
3
7
705
Stella Bowman
00:13:15.90
5
4
9
707
Kaylee Linger
00:13:23.79
7
5
16
710
Haley Unger
00:13:50.71
11
6
83
708
Kylie Moore
00:17:36.46
(60)
7
96
706
Emmie Burgess
00:19:13.33
(67)
2
Fredericktown
00:14:28.91
15
89
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
17
625
Micah Phillips
00:13:54.26
12
2
18
630
Elizabeth Swartzentruber
00:13:59.72
13
3
27
622
Ava Lodahl
00:14:28.41
18
4
34
629
Madi Shade
00:14:57.77
22
5
37
624
Angelina Overholt
00:15:04.39
24
6
42
627
Elli Rashley
00:15:11.27
(29)
7
55
628
Kaity Roddy
00:15:48.49
(41)
3
Northmor
00:14:59.60
7
136
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
6
667
Kate Lehman
00:13:01.75
4
2
36
663
Lyla Bishop
00:15:03.11
23
3
48
665
Shelby Cooper
00:15:30.92
35
4
50
662
Sarah Abrams
00:15:36.15
36
5
52
668
Elizabeth Ruhl
00:15:46.08
38
6
65
669
Haylee Walker
00:16:15.87
(46)
7
100
666
Abby Hinty
00:20:25.09
(70)
4
Crestview
00:14:58.66
6
136
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
608
Audrey Wolford
00:12:39.17
1
2
13
601
Alina Durbin
00:13:36.85
9
3
26
602
Emmie Kemp
00:14:18.40
17
4
62
606
Makenzie Spoerr
00:16:06.18
44
5
91
605
Chloe Ringler
00:18:12.71
65
6
97
604
Logan Moore
00:19:34.44
(68)
5
Mount Vernon
00:15:09.32
6
148
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
8
658
Amelia Martin
00:13:16.09
6
2
14
660
Lucy Rush
00:13:44.28
10
3
31
655
Juliette Boyd
00:14:39.07
21
4
67
661
Charlotte Smith
00:16:20.60
48
5
87
659
Josie Norman
00:17:46.58
63
6
102
656
Joslin Frazier
00:21:21.25
(71)
6
Northwestern
00:15:19.46
5
148
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
22
681
Savannah McConahay
00:14:08.55
15
2
38
680
Kate Johnson
00:15:07.47
25
3
40
678
Addyson Connelly
00:15:09.39
27
4
41
679
Pippy Garman
00:15:10.48
28
F:A:B Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 10:50:37 PM
Page: 2 of 6
Denny Stevens XC Invitational - MS Girls
5
72
682
Audriana Yeagley
00:17:01.42
53
7
Team FCA
00:15:12.63
7
149
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
28
703
Addy Shaw
00:14:28.76
19
2
30
697
Anna Burton
00:14:38.26
20
3
44
702
Brooke Miller
00:15:15.50
31
4
45
700
Keelan Hamilton
00:15:23.99
32
5
66
696
Janna Anglin
00:16:16.62
47
6
69
699
Rebekah Garrett
00:16:29.75
(50)
7
90
701
Ella Hughes
00:18:00.10
(64)
8
River Valley
00:15:55.93
9
199
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
25
690
Madison Lust
00:14:17.30
16
2
51
691
Erica Mason
00:15:41.71
37
3
53
687
Brooklynn Desouza
00:15:46.91
39
4
70
693
Lexi Rice
00:16:34.75
51
5
77
689
Addi Ebert
00:17:18.98
56
6
80
692
Ava Mathys
00:17:24.54
(58)
7
82
688
Jacey Dunn
00:17:31.10
(59)
9
Highland
00:18:18.48
5
199
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
11
638
Kindylle Mallow
00:13:32.34
8
2
19
639
Riley Matthews
00:14:00.02
14
3
60
637
Ava Fichtner
00:15:59.21
43
4
86
641
Payton Webb
00:17:45.68
62
5
105
640
Lily Niesen
00:30:15.14
72
10
Loudonville
00:16:23.52
5
228
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
46
644
Natalie Endslow
00:15:28.66
33
2
47
646
Nora Lance
00:15:29.70
34
3
68
645
Clare Hahn
00:16:22.47
49
4
76
643
Hannah Endslow
00:17:16.34
55
5
78
642
Rebecca Carroll
00:17:20.42
57
11
Clear Fork
00:16:53.49
5
231
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
39
596
Aly Brokaw
00:15:08.86
26
2
43
597
Sabree Caudill
00:15:14.82
30
3
71
595
Emma Baukman
00:16:52.57
52
4
75
599
Iona Hickerson
00:17:12.38
54
5
98
598
Emily Doup
00:19:58.80
69
12
Mount Gilead
00:16:52.44
5
254
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
54
652
Danielle Pohlkotte
00:15:47.88
40
2
59
650
Avery Johnson
00:15:54.48
42
3
64
654
Kenlee Trainer
00:16:07.41
45
4
84
653
Addison Rogers
00:17:40.36
61
5
94
649
Brooke Jagger
00:18:52.06
66
F:A:B Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 10:50:37 PM
Page: 3 of 6
Denny Stevens XC Invitational - MS Girls
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
0
648
Mirielle Trumpower
7th
00:12:29.54
Mans. Christian
2
1
608
Audrey Wolford
8th
00:12:39.17
Crestview
3
2
704
Camryn Baker
8th
00:12:39.75
Utica
4
3
709
Susan Pound
7th
00:12:51.99
Utica
5
0
594
Payton Tucker
8th
00:12:58.55
Centerburg
6
4
667
Kate Lehman
8th
00:13:01.75
Northmor
7
5
705
Stella Bowman
8th
00:13:15.90
Utica
8
6
658
Amelia Martin
8th
00:13:16.09
Mount Vernon
9
7
707
Kaylee Linger
7th
00:13:23.79
Utica
10
0
670
Dixie Ashbrook
8th
00:13:26.77
Northridge
11
8
638
Kindylle Mallow
8th
00:13:32.34
Highland
12
0
614
Malena Streby
7th
00:13:33.24
East Knox
13
9
601
Alina Durbin
8th
00:13:36.85
Crestview
14
10
660
Lucy Rush
8th
00:13:44.28
Mount Vernon
15
0
674
Cheyann Severance
8th
00:13:49.07
Northridge
16
11
710
Haley Unger
7th
00:13:50.71
Utica
17
12
625
Micah Phillips
8th
00:13:54.26
Fredericktown
18
13
630
Elizabeth Swartzentruber
8th
00:13:59.72
Fredericktown
19
14
639
Riley Matthews
8th
00:14:00.02
Highland
20
0
712
Alexis Wagers
8th
00:14:01.20
West Holmes
21
0
615
Cloe Tucker
7th
00:14:04.29
East Knox
22
15
681
Savannah McConahay
8th
00:14:08.55
Northwestern
23
0
632
Seraiah Campbell
7th
00:14:08.69
Gilead Christian
24
0
647
Lacy Defrancisco
8th
00:14:16.08
Mans. Christian
25
16
690
Madison Lust
7th
00:14:17.30
River Valley
26
17
602
Emmie Kemp
8th
00:14:18.40
Crestview
27
18
622
Ava Lodahl
7th
00:14:28.41
Fredericktown
28
19
703
Addy Shaw
8th
00:14:28.76
Team FCA
29
0
633
Aryanna Green
8th
00:14:33.20
Gilead Christian
30
20
697
Anna Burton
7th
00:14:38.26
Team FCA
31
21
655
Juliette Boyd
7th
00:14:39.07
Mount Vernon
32
0
611
Isabelle Bostic
7th
00:14:46.62
East Knox
33
0
676
Emmaretta Thompson
7th
00:14:47.47
Northridge
34
22
629
Madi Shade
7th
00:14:57.77
Fredericktown
35
0
683
Lydia Baumgartner
7th
00:15:00.57
Pleasant
36
23
663
Lyla Bishop
8th
00:15:03.11
Northmor
37
24
624
Angelina Overholt
8th
00:15:04.39
Fredericktown
38
25
680
Kate Johnson
7th
00:15:07.47
Northwestern
39
26
596
Aly Brokaw
8th
00:15:08.86
Clear Fork
40
27
678
Addyson Connelly
8th
00:15:09.39
Northwestern
41
28
679
Pippy Garman
8th
00:15:10.48
Northwestern
42
(29)
627
Elli Rashley
8th
00:15:11.27
Fredericktown
43
30
597
Sabree Caudill
8th
00:15:14.82
Clear Fork
44
31
702
Brooke Miller
8th
00:15:15.50
Team FCA
45
32
700
Keelan Hamilton
7th
00:15:23.99
Team FCA
46
33
644
Natalie Endslow
8th
00:15:28.66
Loudonville
47
34
646
Nora Lance
8th
00:15:29.70
Loudonville
48
35
665
Shelby Cooper
8th
00:15:30.92
Northmor
49
0
609
Zoe Gyde
8th
00:15:35.62
Delaware Christian
50
36
662
Sarah Abrams
8th
00:15:36.15
Northmor
51
37
691
Erica Mason
8th
00:15:41.71
River Valley
F:A:B Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 10:50:37 PM
Page: 4 of 6
Denny Stevens XC Invitational - MS Girls
52
38
668
Elizabeth Ruhl
7th
00:15:46.08
Northmor
53
39
687
Brooklynn Desouza
8th
00:15:46.91
River Valley
54
40
652
Danielle Pohlkotte
8th
00:15:47.88
Mount Gilead
55
(41)
628
Kaity Roddy
8th
00:15:48.49
Fredericktown
56
0
616
Jenny Alexander
7th
00:15:50.27
Fredericktown
57
0
684
Kylie Berry
7th
00:15:50.97
Pleasant
58
0
610
Alison Hammond
7th
00:15:53.30
Delaware Christian
59
42
650
Avery Johnson
7th
00:15:54.48
Mount Gilead
60
43
637
Ava Fichtner
8th
00:15:59.21
Highland
61
0
612
Savannah Crawford
7th
00:16:01.22
East Knox
62
44
606
Makenzie Spoerr
8th
00:16:06.18
Crestview
63
0
635
Kylee Sardina
8th
00:16:06.65
Marion Grant
64
45
654
Kenlee Trainer
7th
00:16:07.41
Mount Gilead
65
(46)
669
Haylee Walker
7th
00:16:15.87
Northmor
66
47
696
Janna Anglin
7th
00:16:16.62
Team FCA
67
48
661
Charlotte Smith
7th
00:16:20.60
Mount Vernon
68
49
645
Clare Hahn
8th
00:16:22.47
Loudonville
69
(50)
699
Rebekah Garrett
8th
00:16:29.75
Team FCA
70
51
693
Lexi Rice
8th
00:16:34.75
River Valley
71
52
595
Emma Baukman
7th
00:16:52.57
Clear Fork
72
53
682
Audriana Yeagley
7th
00:17:01.42
Northwestern
73
0
592
Claire Hill
7th
00:17:03.03
Centerburg
74
0
634
Carmen Parker
7th
00:17:08.96
Marion Grant
75
54
599
Iona Hickerson
8th
00:17:12.38
Clear Fork
76
55
643
Hannah Endslow
8th
00:17:16.34
Loudonville
77
56
689
Addi Ebert
8th
00:17:18.98
River Valley
78
57
642
Rebecca Carroll
7th
00:17:20.42
Loudonville
79
0
617
Jenna Aurand
7th
00:17:24.05
Fredericktown
80
(58)
692
Ava Mathys
8th
00:17:24.54
River Valley
81
0
686
Hannah Staton
8th
00:17:26.47
Ridgedale
82
(59)
688
Jacey Dunn
8th
00:17:31.10
River Valley
83
(60)
708
Kylie Moore
8th
00:17:36.46
Utica
84
61
653
Addison Rogers
7th
00:17:40.36
Mount Gilead
85
0
626
Hailey Randall
8th
00:17:42.41
Fredericktown
86
62
641
Payton Webb
8th
00:17:45.68
Highland
87
63
659
Josie Norman
7th
00:17:46.58
Mount Vernon
88
0
619
Allison Ferenbaugh
7th
00:17:53.14
Fredericktown
89
0
623
Kerrigan Murray-Brooks
7th
00:17:56.53
Fredericktown
90
(64)
701
Ella Hughes
8th
00:18:00.10
Team FCA
91
65
605
Chloe Ringler
8th
00:18:12.71
Crestview
92
0
694
Megan Thompson
8th
00:18:25.44
River Valley
93
0
695
Sophie Van Dine
8th
00:18:30.33
River Valley
94
66
649
Brooke Jagger
7th
00:18:52.06
Mount Gilead
95
0
621
Nichole Humphrey
7th
00:18:54.68
Fredericktown
96
(67)
706
Emmie Burgess
8th
00:19:13.33
Utica
97
(68)
604
Logan Moore
7th
00:19:34.44
Crestview
98
69
598
Emily Doup
7th
00:19:58.80
Clear Fork
99
0
636
Hope Wheeler
8th
00:20:07.24
Marion Grant
100
(70)
666
Abby Hinty
7th
00:20:25.09
Northmor
101
0
711
Harley Kirtlan
7th
00:20:44.24
West Holmes
102
(71)
656
Joslin Frazier
7th
00:21:21.25
Mount Vernon
103
0
593
Meredith Nash
7th
00:21:58.14
Centerburg
104
0
620
Morgan Hambleton
7th
00:24:30.88
Fredericktown
105
72
640
Lily Niesen
7th
00:30:15.14
Highland
F:A:B Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 10:50:37 PM
Page: 5 of 6
Denny Stevens XC Invitational - MS Girls
106
0
618
Rebekah Busse
7th
00:30:39.25
Fredericktown
F:A:B Timing
Printed: 9/28/2021 10:50:37 PM
Page: 6 of 6